capper
BRAD

Bradley Braves

Championship Odds21-13
Current Odds
+100000
Season:
Average+100000
capper.app

Compare Sportsbooks

BetMGMBest
+100000

Bradley Braves NCAA Tournament Odds Overview

The Bradley Braves sit at +100000 in the NCAA Tournament futures market — longshot territory at 0.1% implied probability, but the odds tell an interesting story this season.

It's been a tough ride for Bradley Braves futures holders — odds have lengthened from +50000 to +100000 as the season has unfolded, a 50.0% drop in implied probability.

The Bradley Braves have been inconsistent lately, going 5-5 in their last 10 games, and the market reflects that uncertainty at +100000.

Follow the complete Bradley Braves odds history for 2025-26 on this page — our odds tracker charts every daily move in Bradley Braves championship odds and futures odds across all sportsbooks. Whether you're researching title odds trends or comparing prices, the data updates daily.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the Bradley Braves' current NCAA Tournament odds?
As of July 27, 2026, the Bradley Braves are +100000 to win the NCAA Tournament, implying a 0.1% probability.
Have the Bradley Braves' NCAA Tournament odds improved this season?
The Bradley Braves opened the season at +50000 and have declined (drifted) to +100000.
Which sportsbook has the best Bradley Braves NCAA Tournament odds?
Check the sportsbook comparison table above for the latest prices. Odds vary across books and are updated daily on capper.app.
Where can I track Bradley Braves ncaa tournament odds history?
This page is a free Bradley Braves odds tracker showing daily futures odds movement across 12 sportsbooks. The interactive chart above displays the full title odds history for the current season and previous seasons.
Bradley Braves Historical Odds Table (20 data points)
DateBetMGMBetOnlineFanDuel
Jul 27, 2026+100000
Jul 24, 2026+100000
Jul 21, 2026+100000
Dec 22, 2025+50000
Dec 19, 2025+50000
Dec 16, 2025+50000+50000
Dec 13, 2025+50000+50000
Dec 10, 2025+50000+50000
Dec 7, 2025+50000
Dec 4, 2025+50000+50000
Dec 1, 2025+50000+50000
Nov 28, 2025+50000+50000
Nov 25, 2025+50000+50000
Nov 22, 2025+50000+50000
Nov 18, 2025+50000+50000
Nov 15, 2025+50000
Nov 12, 2025+50000+50000
Nov 9, 2025+50000
Nov 6, 2025+50000+50000
Nov 3, 2025+50000+50000

Other NCAAB NCAA Tournament Contenders